Daily Schedule

Saturday March 14

Court reservations noon to 6   Bhaga 3

Sunday March 15

Court reservations noon to 6  Zhang 12 Perry 12 Lee 2 Lee 2 Young 2 Parmar 2 Cheung 3

Monday March 16

Court reservations 4 to 7

Adult Singles Ladder 7 to 10 – Additions and deletions before 6.00pm please.

  1. Ed Mah
  2. Howard Tran
  3. Jonathon Liaw
  4. Dajana Naveed
  5. Tom Ellis
  6. Alvin Liang

Tuesday March 17

Court reservations 4 to 7

Junior Lessons 5.30 to 6.30

Adult Drop In 7 to 10

Wednesday March 18

Court reservations noon to 7

Adult Doubles Ladder 7 to 10 – no partner required – Additions and deletions before 6.00pm please.

  1. Jovy Nguyen
  2. Howard Tran
  3. Alvin Liang
  4. Zac Harris
  5. Mike Zhang
  6. Dean Perry
  7. Mike Kwan
  8. Tom Ellis
  9. Henry Fenwick
  10. Vivek John
  11. Lin Lindeman
  12. Jeff Dorey
  13. Stephen Roach
  14. Julianne Cummings
  15. Peter Young
  16. Akiko Ogata

Thursday March 19

Court reservations 4 to 10

Junior Lessons 5.30 to 6.30

Friday March 20

Adult Drop In 9.30 to noon

Court reservations noon to 7

Junior Singles Ladder 7 to 9 – Additions and deletions before 6.30pm please.

  1. Andrew Cole
  2. Stuti Mankotia
  3. Anirudh Mankotia
  4. Orest Dudyiz
  5. Roman Dudyiz
  6. Charlotte Tombs
  7. Jacob Tombs
  8. Novalee Sutherland
  9. Vina Basu

Saturday March 21

Court reservations noon to 6

Sunday March 22

Court reservations noon to 6

Monday March 23

Court reservations 4 to 7

Adult Singles Ladder 7 to 10 – Additions and deletions before 6.00pm please.

Tuesday March 24

Court reservations 4 to 7

Adult Drop In 7 to 10

Wednesday March 25

Court reservations noon to 7

Adult Doubles Ladder 7 to 10 – no partner required – Additions and deletions before 6.00pm please.

Thursday March 26

Court reservations 4 to 10

Friday March 27

Adult Drop In 9.30 to noon

Court reservations noon to 7

Junior Singles Ladder 7 to 9 – Additions and deletions before 6.30pm please.

Saturday March 28

Court reservations noon to 6