Daily Schedule

 Please call or email the club to reserve a court.  Maximum 5 people per court.

Sunday 22nd May

Court reservations noon to 6

Monday 23rd May – Happy Victoria Day

Court reservations noon to 6

Tuesday 24th May

Court reservations 4 to 10

Junior Lessons 5 to 7

Adult Drop In 7 to 10

Wednesday 25th May

Court reservations 4 to 10

Adult Doubles Ladder 7 to 10 – Additions and deletions before 5pm please.

  1. Dajana Naveed
  2. Naveed Mazhar
  3. Howard Tran
  4. Asantha Pinto
  5. Alvin Liang
  6. Harold Lazaro
  7. Janet Johnson
  8. Mike Rasmussen

Thursday 26th May

Court reservations 4 to 10

Junior Lessons 5 to 7

Friday 27th May

Adult Drop In 10 to noon

Noon to 4 – Club Closed

Court reservations 4 to 7

Junior Singles Ladder 7 to 9 – Additions and deletions before 5pm please.

  1. Andrew Cole
  2. Dershitha Pinto
  3. Edward Capstick
  4. Vina Basu
  5. Samuel Cadieux
  6. Charlotte Tombs
  7. Dylan Jee
  8. Isaac Jee
  9. Maddox Kosik- Loewen
  10. Brendan Ha

Saturday 28th May

Court reservations noon to 6

Junior Doubles Ladder 4 to 6 – Please register before 9pm Friday evening.

Sunday 29th May

Court reservations noon to 6

Monday 30th May

Court reservations 4 to 9.30

Tuesday 31st May 

Court reservations 4 to 10

Junior Lessons 5 to 7

Adult Drop In 7 to 10

Wednesday 1st June

Court reservations 4 to 10

Adult Doubles Ladder 7 to 10 – Additions and deletions before 5pm please.

Thursday 2nd June

Court reservations 4 to 10

Junior Lessons 5 to 7

Friday 3rd June

Adult Drop In 10 to noon

Noon to 4 – Club Closed

Court reservations 4 to 7

Junior Singles Ladder 7 to 9 – Additions and deletions before 5pm please.

Saturday 4th June

Court reservations noon to 6

Sunday 5th June

Court reservations noon to 6

Monday 6th June

Court reservations 4 to 9.30

Tuesday 7th June

Court reservations 4 to 10

Junior Lessons 5 to 7

Adult Drop In 7 to 10

Wednesday 8th June

Court reservations 4 to 10

Adult Doubles Ladder 7 to 10 – Additions and deletions before 5pm please.